2016 Chowder Cup

Previous Next
Loading Scores...
##LEAGUENAME##

2016 Pre-Draft Playoffs

RankPre-Draft PlayoffsGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Hockey Essentials (White)4400081.0001724-0-0-04-0-0-010
2Boston Junior Whalers Orange4310060.75015100-1-0-03-1-0-04
3Dynamo Hockey4310060.750790-1-0-03-1-0-014
4Future Pros4310060.750740-1-0-03-1-0-08
5Eastern Ontario Hawks3210040.6671160-1-0-02-1-0-02
6Team Kanaly Elite 3210040.667860-1-0-02-1-0-00
7Beasts2110020.500230-1-0-01-1-0-04
8Canada West Elite Red 2110020.500530-1-0-01-1-0-06
9Core Hockey2110020.500591-0-0-01-1-0-04
10East Coast Kings 2017 Draft2110020.500470-1-0-01-1-0-010
11Eastern Eskimos2110020.500330-1-0-01-1-0-06
12Hockey Essentials (Black)2110020.500551-0-0-01-1-0-08
13New England Leafs2110020.500750-1-0-01-1-0-04
14Northern Wings2110020.500620-1-0-01-1-0-04
15Shamrock Elite2110020.500231-0-0-01-1-0-010
16Skyland Selects White2110020.500771-0-0-01-1-0-012
17Team Kanaly Futures2100120.500441-0-0-11-0-0-110
18AHS Hockey0000000000-0-0-00
19Andrews Hockey1010000.000120-1-0-00-1-0-012
20Boston Generals Elite1010000.000140-1-0-00-1-0-00
21Boston Generals Prospects1010000.000230-1-0-00-1-0-04
22Boston Knights1010000.000050-1-0-00-1-0-00
23Canada West Elite Prospects Red1010000.000130-1-0-00-1-0-00
24Competitive Edge 1010000.000230-1-0-00-1-0-02
25Eagles Juniors1010000.000250-1-0-00-1-0-00
26East Coast Militia Draft1010000.000010-1-0-00-1-0-04
27Hockey Concept Futures1010000.000050-1-0-00-1-0-010
28Oakland Jr. Grizzlies1010000.000120-1-0-00-1-0-04
29South Shore Kings1010000.000010-1-0-00-1-0-06
30Top Shelf Yellow1010000.000140-1-0-00-1-0-00
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division

Recent Articles

banner ad 5 banner ad 6 banner ad 4 banner ad 3 banner ad 2 banner ad 1
Mobile App Fast Hockey

Tournaments