2014 Chowder Cup

Previous Next
Loading Scores...
##LEAGUENAME##

2013 Playoffs

RankPlayoffsGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Canadian Future Pros (Red)4400081.0001034-0-0-04-0-0-08
2Mid-Fairfield Blues4400081.0001734-0-0-04-0-0-06
3CC Crusaders Jr A4310060.750950-1-0-03-1-0-00
4Boston Generals Elite3210040.667950-1-0-02-1-0-02
5Junior Hurricanes3210040.667660-1-0-02-1-0-022
6NE Thrashers (Jr.A)3210040.667220-1-0-02-1-0-04
7Orleans Express3210040.667970-1-0-02-1-0-00
8Providence Capitals 963210040.6671190-1-0-02-1-0-00
9Whalers3210040.667760-1-0-02-1-0-018
10Boston Knights2110020.500560-1-0-01-1-0-08
11CC Cougars (JrA)2100120.500331-0-0-11-0-0-18
12CC Crusaders (CO)2110020.500330-1-0-01-1-0-00
13Hockey Essentials White Jr.A2110020.500551-0-1-01-0-1-010
14Players First (CO)2110020.500361-0-0-01-1-0-04
15Quebec Prospects (Jr.A)2110020.500781-0-0-01-1-0-00
16Seadogs2110020.500580-1-0-01-1-0-00
17Wildcats Elite2110020.500750-1-0-01-1-0-04
18Game 1 Winner0000000000-0-0-00
19Game 10 Winner0000000000-0-0-00
20Game 10A Winner0000000000-0-0-00
21Game 11 Winner0000000000-0-0-00
22Game 2 Winner0000000000-0-0-00
23Game 3 Winner0000000000-0-0-00
24Game 4 Winner0000000000-0-0-00
25Game 5 Winner0000000000-0-0-00
26Game 6 Winner0000000000-0-0-00
27Game 7 Winner0000000000-0-0-00
28Game 8 Winner0000000000-0-0-00
29Game 9 Winner0000000000-0-0-00
30AHS Hockey1010000.000340-0-1-00-0-1-02
31Boston Generals1010000.000120-0-1-00-0-1-06
32Boston Generals Midwest1010000.000230-1-0-00-1-0-00
33Boston Junior Whalers1010000.000240-1-0-00-1-0-00
34Burlington Cougars1010000.000450-0-1-00-0-1-00
35CHE Blue1010000.000120-1-0-00-1-0-04
36Eastern Eskimos1010000.000010-1-0-00-1-0-00
37Elite Hockey Group (Gold)1010000.000150-1-0-00-1-0-014
38Foxboro Stars1010000.000120-1-0-00-1-0-02
39Hawks1010000.000020-1-0-00-1-0-00
40New England Nordiques (White) Jr A1010000.000010-1-0-00-1-0-00
41New England North Stars1010000.000140-1-0-00-1-0-00
42OneHockey North America White 94/961010000.000120-1-0-00-1-0-00
43Team FCA (Jr.A)1010000.000130-1-0-00-1-0-02
44Team Ontario1010000.000010-1-0-00-1-0-00
45Walpole Express White1010000.000050-1-0-00-1-0-04
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division

Recent Articles

banner ad 5 banner ad 6 banner ad 4 banner ad 3 banner ad 2 banner ad 1
Express Junior J.Alexander Imaging Fast Hockey Blue Chip Selects

Tournaments