2016 Chowder Cup

Previous Next
Loading Scores...
##LEAGUENAME##

2003 Mini Chowder Cup

Rank03 Bracket 1GPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Hockey Essentials White 034400081.0002854-0-0-04-0-0-06.50
2East Coast Kings 034310060.75023142-0-0-03-1-0-016
3Boston Generals 034220040.5009171-0-0-02-2-0-011
4Top Shelf 034130020.2508180-3-0-01-3-0-06.50
5Flames Hockey 034040000.0009230-4-0-00-4-0-016.50
Rank03 Bracket 2GPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Hockey Essentials Black 034301070.8753933-0-1-03-0-1-014
2Tropics 034301070.8752233-0-1-03-0-1-011.50
3New England Nordiques White 034220040.50010290-1-0-02-2-0-04.50
4Long Island Jr. Royals4130020.25010220-3-0-01-3-0-07.50
5CT Oil Kings 034040000.0004280-4-0-00-4-0-01.50
Rank03 Bracket 3GPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1NH Knights 034400081.0002044-0-0-04-0-0-024
2Boston Jr. Blues 034310060.7502571-0-0-03-1-0-029
3Mass Edge 034211050.62517191-0-1-02-1-1-06
4Flamme Olympique AAA Blue 034130020.25015291-0-0-01-3-0-021.50
5New England Nordiques Red 034130020.25012190-3-0-01-3-0-010.50
6Northern Blackhawks 034031010.1258190-3-1-00-3-1-023
Rank03 Bracket 4GPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Mass Attack 034310060.75013181-0-0-03-1-0-011.50
2New England Nordiques Blue 034310060.75031141-0-0-03-1-0-018.50
3Roc City Elite 034310060.75034140-1-0-03-1-0-017
4New England Crows 034220040.50024151-0-0-02-2-0-024
5Hockey Concepts 034220040.50010132-0-0-02-2-0-013.50
6East Coast Militia4130020.25010171-0-0-01-3-0-08.50
7Townsend Hockey Selects 034040000.0003340-4-0-00-4-0-04.50

2004 Mini Chowder Cup

Rank04 Bracket 1GPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Boston Jr. Blues 044301070.8751873-0-1-03-0-1-09.50
2CT Yankees4301070.8752623-0-1-03-0-1-010.50
3New York Rangers 4301070.8752243-0-1-03-0-1-03.50
4CT Oil Kings 044220040.50018161-0-0-02-2-0-04.50
5Top Shelf 044220040.50012100-1-0-02-2-0-09
6Tropics 044220040.50012200-1-0-02-2-0-04.50
7HBC Attack 044121030.3757111-0-1-01-2-1-015
8New England Crows 044040000.0004190-4-0-00-4-0-09
9Roc City Elite 044040000.0003330-4-0-00-4-0-010.50

2002 Mini Chowder Cup

Rank02 Bracket 1GPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Hockey Essentials White 024310060.7501563-0-0-03-1-0-010.50
2Pro Hockey Blue 024310060.7501070-1-0-03-1-0-09
3Top Shelf 2 (2002)4220040.500880-1-0-02-2-0-011
4Boston Generals 024121030.37510131-0-0-01-2-1-01.50
5NH Knights 024031010.1252110-3-1-00-3-1-03
Rank02 Bracket 2GPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Pro Hockey White 024301070.8753153-0-1-03-0-1-010
2Hockey Essentials Black 024310060.75013123-0-0-03-1-0-012.50
3All American Prospects4112040.500960-1-2-01-1-2-017.50
4Top Shelf 1 (2002)4121030.37510170-1-0-01-2-1-04.50
5CT Oil Kings 024040000.0003260-4-0-00-4-0-012.50
Rank02 Bracket 3GPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Power Hockey Adacedmy4400081.0004764-0-0-04-0-0-05.50
2Mid Fairfield 024310060.7503391-0-0-03-1-0-06
3New England Nordiques 024121030.3758240-1-0-01-2-1-09
4North Atlantic Prospects4121030.37510230-1-0-01-2-1-05.50
5Mass Pride4040000.0004400-4-0-00-4-0-03
Rank02 Bracket 4GPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1NJ Spitfires 024400081.0002954-0-0-04-0-0-017.50
2NHD4310060.7501741-0-0-03-1-0-024.50
3AHD Red4121030.3759111-0-1-01-2-1-018.50
4Jr. Monarchs4121030.3756180-1-1-01-2-1-013.50
5New England Freezers 024040000.0002250-4-0-00-4-0-01.50
Rank02 Bracket 5GPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Boston Kerns4301070.8751753-0-1-03-0-1-024.50
2AHD Blue4310060.7502031-0-0-03-1-0-035
3Warriors 024211050.6251080-1-1-02-1-1-05
4Townshend Hockey Selects 024220040.500790-1-0-02-2-0-013
5HC Northstars 024121030.37510181-0-1-01-2-1-012.50
6Flamme Olympique AAA Blue 024130020.2506170-1-0-01-3-0-017.50
7Baystate Breakers4031010.1255150-3-1-00-3-1-04.50
Rank02 Bracket 6GPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Boston Jr. Blues 024400081.0001904-0-0-04-0-0-03
2Mass Attack 024310060.75018111-0-0-03-1-0-012
3Roc City Elite Hockey 024130020.2506170-3-0-01-3-0-020.50
4Rhode Island Saints4130020.2506150-1-0-01-3-0-01.50
5SeaDogs 4130020.25010160-1-0-01-3-0-09
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division

Recent Articles

banner ad 5 banner ad 6 banner ad 4 banner ad 3 banner ad 2 banner ad 1
Mobile App Phaerofit Fast Hockey

Tournaments