2014 Chowder Cup

Previous Next
Loading Scores...
##LEAGUENAME##

2014 Jr. A Elite

RankPlayoffs Jr.AGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Wildcats Elite (Jr A)4400081.0001284-0-0-04-0-0-044
2Esquires4310060.75018120-1-0-03-1-0-018
3Orleans Express4310060.750971-0-0-03-1-0-06
4CD Raiders 1 (Jr A)3210040.667420-1-0-02-1-0-02
5Quebec Prospects 3210040.6671162-0-0-02-1-0-08
6Boston Generals Elite2110020.500441-0-0-01-1-0-014
7CD Rangers (Jr A)2110020.500660-1-0-01-1-0-020
8Cape Cod Whalers2110020.500670-1-0-01-1-0-046
9Muskegon Jr. Jacks2110020.500420-1-0-01-1-0-012
10Boston Generals Jr A0000000000-0-0-00
11CHE Blue1010000.000240-1-0-00-1-0-060
12Canada West (Red)1010000.000230-1-0-00-1-0-016
13East Coast Militia (Red)1010000.000030-1-0-00-1-0-00
14Eastern Eskimos1010000.000020-1-0-00-1-0-02
15FCA Hockey1010000.000360-1-0-00-1-0-02
16Hockey Talent1010000.000230-1-0-00-1-0-02
17Metro East1010000.000230-1-0-00-1-0-04
18Minnesota Cavalry1010000.000230-1-0-00-1-0-04
19NE Thrashers (Jr.A)1010000.000120-1-0-00-1-0-00
20New England Nordiques Blue1010000.000270-1-0-00-1-0-00

2014 College Open

RankPlayoffs COGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Team Big Red4310060.7501050-1-0-03-1-0-014
2Boston Generals Midwest2200041.000712-0-0-02-0-0-04
3CD Chargers3210040.667980-1-0-02-1-0-04
4AHS Hockey Navy1100021.000451-0-0-01-0-0-06
5Bears Hockey2110020.500660-1-0-01-1-0-00
6CD Raiders 2 (CO)2110020.500110-1-0-01-1-0-04
7Empire State Selects2110020.500231-0-0-01-1-0-02
8Fine Line Hockey2110020.500421-0-1-01-0-1-08
9Philadelphia Jr. Flyers CO0000000000-0-0-00
10Boston Bulldogs1010000.000140-1-0-00-1-0-07
11CD Raiders 1 (CO)1010000.000020-1-0-00-1-0-04
12Junior Hurricanes1010000.000560-1-0-00-1-0-00
13Maine Wild1010000.000240-1-0-00-1-0-00
14New Jersey Jr. Titans1010000.000010-0-1-00-0-1-00
15Walpole Express White1010000.000030-1-0-00-1-0-08
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division

Recent Articles

banner ad 5 banner ad 6 banner ad 4 banner ad 3 banner ad 2 banner ad 1
Express Junior Mobile App Fast Hockey Blue Chip Selects

Tournaments