2015 Chowder Cup

Previous Next
Loading Scores...
##LEAGUENAME##

2015 Playoffs

RankPlayoffs COGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Bears Hockey4400081.0001534-0-0-04-0-0-014
2Boston Generals Midwest4310060.7501140-1-0-03-1-0-06
3Roc City Elite Hockey CO3210040.667460-1-0-02-1-0-026
4Little Rhody Hockey1100021.000431-0-0-01-0-0-02
5AP Selects CO2110020.500240-1-0-01-1-0-06
6QJHA Royal Blue2110020.500321-0-1-01-0-1-016
7Empire State Selects0000000000-0-0-00
8Mass Attack0000000000-0-0-00
9Team Ontario Prospects0000000000-0-0-00
10AHS Hockey Navy1010000.000130-1-0-00-1-0-02
11CD Brockville Red1010000.000140-1-0-00-1-0-02
12FCA Hockey Red1010000.000040-1-0-00-1-0-00
13Maine Wild1010000.000120-1-0-00-1-0-02
14Mass Attack1010000.000020-1-0-00-1-0-02
15Pro Performance Hockey1010000.000340-0-1-00-0-1-02
16QJHA Harvard Red1010000.000140-1-0-00-1-0-08
17Top Prospects (White)1010000.000120-1-0-00-1-0-04
RankPlayoffs Jr.AGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Orleans Express4400081.0001454-0-0-04-0-0-032
2Beast4310060.750550-1-0-03-1-0-022
3Hockey Essentials White4310060.7501960-1-0-03-1-0-041
4Boston Jr Whalers Jr A3210040.667980-1-0-02-1-0-012
5Competitive Edge (Jr.A)3210040.667630-1-0-02-1-0-014
6Canada West (Red)2110020.500440-1-0-01-1-0-00
7Cape Cod Whalers2110020.500340-1-0-01-1-0-02
8EHG White2110020.500470-1-0-01-1-0-04
9Walpole Express Jr A2110020.500360-1-0-01-1-0-010
10Thunder Futures0000000000-0-0-00
11Boston Generals Elite1010000.000120-1-0-00-1-0-02
12East Coast Militia (Green)1010000.000120-1-0-00-1-0-02
13Future Pros Hockey 1010000.000120-1-0-00-1-0-06
14Hockey Essentials Black1010000.000140-1-0-00-1-0-00
15Lincoln Stars Prospects Elite1010000.000020-1-0-00-1-0-04
16NJ United Jr A1010000.000140-1-0-00-1-0-02
17New England Nordiques Jr A Elite1010000.000230-1-0-00-1-0-00
18Northern Wings1010000.000020-1-0-00-1-0-00
19Quebec Prospects 1010000.000240-1-0-00-1-0-04
20Top Shelf 2 Jr A1010000.000140-1-0-00-1-0-00
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
banner ad 5 banner ad 6 banner ad 4 banner ad 3 banner ad 2 banner ad 1
Northeast Generals Mobile App Fast Hockey Hockey Family Advisor Rising Athletes Advisory

Tournaments